Seznamy prvních tříd
SEZNAM ŽÁKŮ - ŠKOLNÍ ROK 2016/2017 - I.A, třídní učitelka - J. Bernáthová |
||
1. |
Baštová Eliška |
M. Majerové 1075, Ledeč n. S. |
2. |
Benešová Agáta |
Přemilovsko 66 |
3. |
Brixi Lukáš |
Stínadla 1063, Ledeč n. S. |
4. |
Cihlář Ondřej |
M. Majerové 1090, Ledeč n. S. |
5. |
Dobšovič Tomáš |
Pavlovice 31, Vlastějovice |
6. |
Dudák Jakub |
Volavá Lhota 1, Vlastějovice |
7. |
Dudek Jakub |
Vlastějovice 126 |
8. |
Fírková Viktorie |
Pavlov 62 |
9. |
Frantl Vojtěch |
Pod Stínadly 648, Ledeč n. S. |
10. |
Frolíková Sophia |
J. Foglara 1318, Ledeč n. S. |
11. |
Hájek Vít |
Hlaváčova 562, Ledeč n. S. |
12. |
Hess Matěj |
M. Majerové 1075, Ledeč n. S. |
13. |
Hrabaň Dominik |
Kožlí 240 |
14. |
Hrabaňová Anna |
Hradec 88 |
15. |
Hurychová Iva |
Haškova 603, Ledeč n. S. |
16. |
Chládková Alžběta |
Vilémovice 90 |
17. |
Juklová Adéla |
Na Rámech 804, Ledeč n. S. |
18. |
Koláriková Natálie |
M. Majerové 940, Ledeč n. S. |
19. |
Kopicová Sofie |
Kožlí 243 |
20. |
Krupička Jan |
Vilémovice 55 |
21. |
Kutnohorská Elena |
Kožlí 242 |
22. |
Lyskov Andrej |
M. Majerové 670, Ledeč n. S. |
23. |
Neufusová Veronika |
Na Pláckách 265, Ledeč n. S. |
24. |
Pavelka Patrik |
Vilémovice 99 |
25. |
Písařík Štěpán |
Kožlí 230 |
26. |
Richter Jan |
Vilémovice 75 |
27. |
Svobodová Martina |
Vlastějovice 107 |
28. |
Vrkotová Tereza |
Ostrov 34 |
SEZNAM ŽÁKŮ - ŠKOLNÍ ROK 2016/2017 - I.B, třídní učitelka - J. Hrochová |
||
1. |
Beržonová Anna Marie |
Bělá 2 |
2. |
Dudák Vladimír |
Pod Skalkou 1178, Ledeč n. S. |
3. |
Fialka Tomáš |
Bohumilice 14 |
4. |
Hálová Tereza |
Sechov 46 |
5. |
Chalupa Marek |
Sechov 8 |
6. |
Krajíček David |
Habrecká 481, Ledeč n. S. |
7. |
Kubátová Johana |
Nezdín 21 |
8. |
Lebeda Matyáš |
Dolní Prosíčka 4 |
9. |
Lebeda Štěpán |
Dolní Prosíčka 24 |
10. |
Lhoťanová Aneta |
Tasice 13 |
11. |
Mašek Dušan |
Zahrádecká 1125, Ledeč n. S. |
12. |
Minaev Egor |
M. Majerové 682, Ledeč n. S. |
13. |
Ochová Barbora |
Stínadla 1036, Ledeč n. S. |
14. |
Pajer Vojtěch |
Bělá 95 |
15. |
Petrů Vanesa |
J. Haška 572, Ledeč n. S. |
16. |
Popková Kateřina |
Stínadla 1094, Ledeč n. S. |
17. |
Potěšil Matyáš |
Horní Prosíčka 18 |
18. |
Prosová Hana |
Bohdaneč 15 |
19. |
Rosolová Eliška |
Stínadla 1042, Ledeč n. S. |
20. |
Sadílková Karolína |
Habrecká 374, Ledeč n. S. |
21. |
Smetana Matěj |
A. Jiráska 784, Ledeč n. S. |
22. |
Somerauer Tomáš |
Stínadla 1047, Ledeč n. S. |
23. |
Souček Jiří |
M. Majerové 924, Ledeč n. S. |
24. |
Svobodová Klárka |
Slunečná 885, Ledeč n. S. |
25. |
Šimková Barbora |
P. Bezruče 1108, Ledeč n. S. |
26. |
Šimůnková Lucie |
Hlohov 37 |
27. |
Tvrdíková Michala |
Bělá 17 |
28. |
Vavřička Matěj |
Číhošť 60 |
SEZNAM ŽÁKŮ - ŠKOLNÍ ROK 2016/2017 - I.C, třídní učitelka - D. Tůmová |
||
1. |
ANH NGUYEN DIEM QUYNH |
nám. MUDr. J. Svobody 20, Zruč n. S. |
2. |
Báborská Veronika |
Habrek 61 |
3. |
Bendová Pavlína |
Bojiště 13 |
4. |
Brabcová Kateřina |
Kozlov 29 |
5. |
Časarová Pavla |
Kouty 12 |
6. |
Koubská Valérie |
Kochánov 3 |
7. |
Krandová Nikola |
Kozlov 42 |
8. |
Nulíček František |
Kouty 78 |
9. |
Och Lukáš |
Hlaváčova 554, Ledeč n. S. |
10. |
Petrů Daniel |
Kouty 32 |
11. |
Policarová Anna |
Obrvaň 42 |
12. |
Poupětová Štěpánka |
Kozlov 33 |
13. |
Roubal Ladislav |
Loukov 2 |
14. |
Roulová Rozárie |
Obrvaň 35 |
15. |
Schmutzer Štěpán |
M. Majerové 930, Ledeč n. S. |
16. |
Sláma Šimon |
Nad Lesem 743, Ledeč n. S. |
17. |
Šejstal Štěpán |
M. Majerové 924, Ledeč n. S. |
18. |
Šilhan Adam |
Na Rámech 800, Ledeč n. S. |
19. |
Štorcová Barbora |
Bezděkov 28 |
20. |
Tomek Ladislav |
Na Sibiři 389, Ledeč n. S. |
21. |
Tomek Pavel |
Na Sibiři 389, Ledeč n. S. |
22. |
Trtík Jakub |
M. Majerové 873, Ledeč n. S. |
23. |
Veselková Zuzana |
M. Majerové 930, Ledeč n. S. |
24. |
Vilhelm Jaroslav |
Křivsoudov 177 |
25. |
Vorlická Lucie |
Havlíčková 793, Ledeč n. S. |
26. |
Žáčková Nicole |
M. Majerové 655, Ledeč n. S. |
27. |
Žáčková Tereza |
M. Majerové 655, Ledeč n. S. |
Mgr. Petra Vágnerová, ředitelka školy
Přidáno 15. 6. 2016, autor: Josef Pešek